Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (2011) (season)
Japan,
2011, 25 min
Screenplay:
Tomoko KonparuCinematography:
Gaku HirookaCast:
Takuma Terashima, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Mamoru Miyano, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kishō Taniyama, Hiro Shimono, Kōji Yusa, Kōsuke Toriumi, Yuka Imai, Norio Wakamoto, Yûichi Nakamura (more)Cast
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hiroyuki Endou
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Sô Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Inori Minase
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Emi Nitta
Japan
Best series:
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (2015) (series)
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (2020) (series)
Shunsuke Kawabe
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
Megu Sakuragawa
Japan
Best series:
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
White Album (2009) (series)
Kanami Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Yuka Keichou
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)