RPG Real Estate
Japan,
2022, 24 min
Screenplay:
Yoshiko NakamuraCinematography:
Yui FukuokaComposer:
Makoto MiyazakiCast:
Hina Kino, 井上ほの花, Manaka Iwami, Natsumi Kawaida, 黒木ほの香, Minami Takahashi, Yōko Hikasa, Aya Uchida, Hōko Kuwashima, Akira Sekine, Akio Ōtsuka, Konomi Kohara, Rumi Ōkubo, Shuuichi Uchida, Takako Honda (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
With the help of Toto and her pegasus Shiro, Kotone is able to catch up with Fa and save her. Can they stop the rampaging dragon? (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Manaka Iwami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Natsumi Kawaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
黒木ほの香
Japan
Best series:
Akebi's Sailor Uniform (2022) (series)
Hitori Bocchi's ○○ Lifestyle (2019) (series)
Orange (2016) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Aya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Shuuichi Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Kyōsuke Mano
Japan