Japan,
2018, 1 h 44 min
(Length: 4 min)
Directed by:
Akitarō DaichiCinematography:
佐々木明美Composer:
Toshio MasudaCast:
Inori Minase, Wataru Hatano, Daisuke Kishio, Yasuaki Takumi, Chiaki Takahashi, Tomokazu Seki, Suzuko Mimori, Ayumu Murase, Akira Kamiya, Yūji Ueda, Ryō Naitō (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
The Silent Odani Castle (S03E01)
-
Isono Takes Off! (S03E02)
-
Chidori Dances (S03E03)
-
The Dangerous Two (S03E04)
-
A Warrior's Duty (S03E05)
-
The One-on-One Bastard Endo-san (S03E06)
-
Walk over My Corpse (S03E07)
-
Everyone's Own Anegawa (S03E08)
-
True Resolve (S03E09)
-
Just a Little Trip to the Mori Clan (S03E10)
-
Let Sleeping Buddhas Lie (S03E11)
-
Towards the Light (S03E12)
-
Tatsuoki Always Appears Right Around the Time You Forget About Him (S03E13)
-
The Opportunities Lie in Noda and Fukushima (S03E14)
-
Bring Guns, Not Bows and Arrows (S03E15)
-
The March of the True Believers (S03E16)
-
The Counterstrike General (S03E17)
-
Territory Defended to the Last (S03E18)
-
Resolve Complete (S03E19)
-
The Successors (S03E20)
-
The Blessing of the Demon (S03E21)
-
There Are No Sanctuaries in These Troubled Times (S03E22)
-
The Nightmarish Shiga Encampment (S03E23)
-
The Humiliation at Mount Hiei (S03E24)
-
The End of Misfortune (S03E25)
-
The Headband and the Fresh Start (S03E26)
Cast
Inori Minase
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Yasuaki Takumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akira Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ryō Naitō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Takeshi Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Subaru Kimura
Germany
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shūta Morishima
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)