Japan,
(2006–2008), 32 h 30 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
Shinya MatsuiComposer:
Kunihiko RyouCast:
Hōko Kuwashima, Tomokazu Seki, Hikaru Midorikawa, Eri Sendai, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Keikō Sakai, 景浦大輔, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Tomoko Yamada, Jun'ichi Suwabe (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(78)
Cast
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yuuichi Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Jirou Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ken Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
新田万紀子
Japan
Best series:
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Say, "I Love You". (2012) (series)
The Story of Saiunkoku (2006) (series)
Masataka Sawada
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Mitsuo Senda
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Natsuki Mori
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yohei Nishina
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Yûdai Satô
Japan
Miyuki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
X (2001) (series)