Blankenese
Family
Germany,
1994, 45 min
Directed by:
Hermann LeitnerScreenplay:
Horst PillauCinematography:
Reiner SchäfferCast:
Ursula Lingen, Gisela Trowe, Edwin Noel, Philipp Moog, Till Demtrøder, Stephan Orlac, Wolfgang Völz, Antje Hagen, Lisa Martinek, Fabian Harloff, Jürgen Thormann, Ilse Seemann, Julia Biedermann (more)Cast
Ursula Lingen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Le Renard (1977) (series)
Gisela Trowe
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Edwin Noel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Philipp Moog
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Till Demtrøder
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stephan Orlac
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Wolfgang Völz
Best series:
Commando Spatial - La fantastique aventure du vaisseau Orion (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Antje Hagen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Lisa Martinek
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Fabian Harloff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Jürgen Thormann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Ilse Seemann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Julia Biedermann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Patrick Ryecart
UK
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Hustle (2004) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Balduin Baas
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Klaus Höhne
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)
Gerda Gmelin
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Herbert Tennigkeit
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Marco Kröger
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)