Directed by:
Christoph Eichhorn, Michel Bielawa, Robert Del Maestro, Oren Schmuckler, Axel Barth (more)Screenplay:
Martin Frei-Borchers, Karen Thilo, Axel Hildebrand, Jens Köster, Michael B. Müller (more)Cast:
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Tyron Ricketts, Reiner Schöne, Jens Schäfer, Nadja Engel, Mathilde Bundschuh, Theresa Berlage, Lisa Jopt, Ulrich Blöcher, Lucian Voigt (more)Episodes(33)
-
Istanbul Connection (1) (S09E01)
-
Istanbul Connection (2) (S09E02)
-
Emanuela (1) (S09E03)
-
Emanuela (2) (S09E04)
-
Gier (S09E05)
-
Bernie (S09E06)
-
Maskenball (S09E07)
-
Zeuge der Anklage (S09E08)
-
Callgirl (S09E09)
-
Zersprungene Seele (S09E10)
-
Der letzte Dreck (S09E11)
-
Verloren in Afrika (1) (S09E12)
-
Verloren in Afrika (2) (S09E13)
-
Damenwahl (S09E14)
-
Flucht ins Vergessen (S09E15)
-
Leichte Beute (S09E16)
-
Privatsache (S09E17)
-
Web-Spion (S09E18)
-
Ein neues Leben (S09E19)
-
Das Erbe (S09E20)
-
Herbststurm (S09E21)
-
Im Fokus (S09E22)
-
Mordsache Jugendklub (S09E23)
-
Tödliches Landleben (S09E24)
-
Masernparty (S09E25)
-
Rein-Raus-Boxer (S09E26)
-
Tödlicher Fehler (S09E27)
-
Klarer Kopf (S09E28)
-
Harte Hand (S09E29)
-
Das Netz (S09E30)
Cast
Johann von Bülow
West Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Peggy Lukac
USA
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Miguel Herz-Kestranek
Switzerland
Best series:
Wagner (1983) (series)
La Marche de Radetzky (1995) (series)
The Strauss Dynasty (1991) (series)
Anna Stieblich
West Germany
Best series:
Kleo (2022) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Kirsten Block
East Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Matti Krause
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Christian Beermann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Michael Wiesner
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Fix und Foxi (1999) (series)
Knut Berger
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Simone Frost
East Germany
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Ulli Kinalzik
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Ingrid Andree
German Empire
Best series:
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Gustav Peter Wöhler
West Germany
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rebecca Rudolph
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Josef Ostendorf
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lutz Blochberger
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Stefan Ebeling
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Tom Jahn
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Petra Zieser
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Arnd Klawitter
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)