Seasons(27) / Episodes(1059)
-
Season 1 (1998) - 36 episodes
-
Season 2 (1999) - 33 episodes
-
Season 3 (2000) - 19 episodes
-
Season 4 (2001) - 36 episodes
-
Season 5 (2002) - 40 episodes
-
Season 6 (2003) - 43 episodes
-
Season 7 (2004) - 42 episodes
-
Season 8 (2005) - 42 episodes
-
Season 9 (2006) - 42 episodes
-
Season 10 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 11 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 12 (2009) - 42 episodes
-
Season 13 (2010) - 42 episodes
-
Season 14 (2011) - 42 episodes
-
Season 15 (2012) - 42 episodes
-
Season 16 (2013) - 42 episodes
-
Season 17 (2014) - 42 episodes
-
Season 18 (2015) - 42 episodes
-
Season 19 (2016) - 42 episodes
-
Season 20 (2017) - 42 episodes
-
Season 21 (2018) - 42 episodes
-
Season 22 (2019) - 42 episodes
-
Season 23 (2020) - 42 episodes
-
Season 24 (2021) - 42 episodes
-
Season 25 (2022) - 42 episodes
-
Season 26 (2023) - 42 episodes
-
Season 27 (2024) - 12 episodes
Cast
Janette Rauch
Switzerland
Best series:
The Necklace (1992) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Anna Julia Antonucci
Portugal
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Jessica Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jaron Löwenberg
Israel
Best series:
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Markus Majowski
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Peter Prager
East Germany
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Anja Boche
East Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998) (series)
Peter Nottmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Cornelia Gröschel
East Germany
Best series:
Meurtres en eaux troubles (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Götz Schubert
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lisa Maria Potthoff
West Germany
Best series:
Skylines (2019) (series)
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sina Tkotsch
Germany
Best series:
The Brown Family (2016) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Schneider
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Gerlinde Locker
Austria
Best series:
Ein Fall für den Fuchs (2005) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Janina Stopper
West Germany
Best series:
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christine Reinhart
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Clelia Sarto
West Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Udo Kroschwald
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Remo Schulze
East Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Jenny Jürgens
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)