Germany,
1998, 12 h 23 min
(Length: 46–49 min)
Episodes(16)
-
Der Söldner (S03E01)
-
Kalte Rache (S03E02)
-
Hochzeitsüberraschung (S03E03)
-
Amok (S03E04)
-
Der Drachentöter (S03E05)
-
Der sechste Tag (S03E06)
-
Stahldschungel (S03E07)
-
Die Neue (S03E08)
-
Terror im OP (S03E09)
-
Zwei auf einen Streich (S03E10)
-
Bring mir den Kopf von Balko (S03E11)
-
Vaterliebe (S03E12)
-
Blutige Beute (S03E13)
-
Knastkoller (S03E14)
-
Der Todeskandidat (S03E15)
-
Karneval in Ketten (S03E16)
Cast
Michael Kind
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sascha Zaglauer
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Branko Tomović
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
24: Live Another Day (2014) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Alexander Schottky
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Zacharias Preen
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Anouschka Renzi
West Germany
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Counterstrike (1990) (series)
Christian Schmidt
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Frank-Michael Köbe
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Utz Krause
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Manfred Lehmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Daniel Hartwig
West Germany
Best series:
Neandertaler (2016) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Stefan Krause
Germany
Best series:
The Jungle Book (2010) (series)
Tabaluga (1997) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Walter Spiske
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Stefan Busch
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Maria Graf
Best series:
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Le Renard (1977) (series)
Andreas Wisniewski
West Germany
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Ultimate Force (2002) (series)
The Bill (1984) (series)
Michael Evers
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Oliver Broumis
West Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Hilmi Sözer
Turkey
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dorothea Walda
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)