Screenplay:
Jaroslav MüllerCinematography:
Ivo PopekComposer:
Vadim PetrovCast:
Vlado Müller, Martin Čížek, Zuzana Fišárková, Svatopluk Matyáš, Karel Vochoč, Jaromíra Mílová, Ondřej Malý, Jiří Čapka, Přemysl Matoušek, Miroslav Horák (more)Episodes(12)
Cast
Vlado Müller
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Straty a nálezy (1974) (series)
A. C. Dupin zasahuje (1970) (series)
Martin Čížek
Best series:
Přátelé Zeleného údolí (1980) (series)
Advokát ex offo (1988) (series)
Zuzana Fišárková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Svatopluk Matyáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
Karel Vochoč
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Moje srdcová sedma (1984) (series)
Jaromíra Mílová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Jiří Čapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přemysl Matoušek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Jedno malé sídlisko (1978) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Miroslav Horák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Stanislav Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Miroslav Rataj
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Václav Antoš
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Ivan Palúch
Slovak state
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Útek zo zlatej krajiny (1977) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Miloslav Holub
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Eva Jelínková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Adolf Kohuth
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jakub Šelbický
Best series:
Přátelé Zeleného údolí (1980) (series)