Poland,
(2011–2012), 59 h 42 min
(Length: 44–46 min)
Episodes(80)
-
Episode 1 (S12E01)
-
Episode 2 (S12E02)
-
Episode 3 (S12E03)
-
Episode 4 (S12E04)
-
Episode 5 (S12E05)
-
Episode 6 (S12E06)
-
Episode 7 (S12E07)
-
Episode 8 (S12E08)
-
Episode 9 (S12E09)
-
Episode 10 (S12E10)
-
Episode 11 (S12E11)
-
Episode 12 (S12E12)
-
Episode 13 (S12E13)
-
Episode 14 (S12E14)
-
Episode 15 (S12E15)
-
Episode 16 (S12E16)
-
Episode 17 (S12E17)
-
Episode 18 (S12E18)
-
Episode 19 (S12E19)
-
Episode 20 (S12E20)
-
Episode 21 (S12E21)
-
Episode 22 (S12E22)
-
Episode 23 (S12E23)
-
Episode 24 (S12E24)
-
Episode 25 (S12E25)
-
Episode 26 (S12E26)
-
Episode 27 (S12E27)
-
Episode 28 (S12E28)
-
Episode 29 (S12E29)
-
Episode 30 (S12E30)
Cast
Diana Dudzińska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zuzanna Paluch
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Teresa Lipowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Witold Pyrkosz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Kacper Kuszewski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Malgorzata Kozuchowska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Joanna Koroniewska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krystian Domagała
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Iga Krefft
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marcjanna Lelek
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tamara Arciuch
Poland
Best series:
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
The Crime (2014) (series)
Grazyna Blecka-Kolska
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Michał Lesień
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mirosław Konarowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Czerwiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Julia Wróblewska
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marcin Mroczek
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Rafał Mroczek
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Cichopek
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Karczmarczyk
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)