Germany,
(2003–2005), 9 h 19 min
(Length: 45–90 min)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(11)
Cast
Dirk Martens
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Two Sides of the Abyss (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jochen Kolenda
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Maximilian Krückl
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Sven Martinek
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Matthias Schloo
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Katja Woywood
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Arved Birnbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Nicholas Bodeux
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Perfume (2018) (series)
Xaver Hutter
Austria
Best series:
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Harald Posch
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Michael Rast
Austria
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Berivan Kaya
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Tobias Unkauf
Best series:
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Einsatz für Team 2 (2003) (series)
Stephan Bieker
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thomas Morris
Austria
Best series:
Génie (2017) (series)
SS-GB (2017) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Werner Tritzschler
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Einsatz für Team 2 (2003) (series)
Susanne Kubelka
Austria
Best series:
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (2018) (series)
Mark Zak
Ukraine
Best series:
Maximilian & Marie De Bourgogne (2017) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Whiskey Cavalier (2019) (series)
Zoe Ziegler
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Einsatz für Team 2 (2003) (series)
Gerald Fiedler
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Einsatz für Team 2 (2003) (series)