Japan,
(2008–2009), 20 h
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
池田大介Cast:
Hiroshi Tachi, Mitsuo Senda, Atsuko Tanaka, Iemasa Kayumi, Masaya Onosaka, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shūichi Ikeda, Takeshi Aono, Unshō Ishizuka, Daisuke Sakaguchi (more)Episodes(50)
-
At Pin-Hole! (E01)
-
Room No.909 (E02)
-
The Masterpiece Assault Rifle (E03)
-
Pretty Woman (E04)
-
The Superstars' Joint Appearance (E05)
-
An Offering to God (E06)
-
Sharpshoot on the G String (E07)
-
Action in 4/24 (E08)
-
Sleep Inside the Cage (E09)
-
The Target Returned (E10)
-
Dead Angle (E11)
-
Touchdown (E12)
-
Cross Angle (E13)
-
Deadly Shadow of the Setting Sun (E14)
-
Eva Heads Toward the Ocean (E15)
-
The Saint That Reeks of Death (E16)
-
Afterglow (E17)
-
Steinbeck the Third (E18)
-
The Glass Fortress (E19)
-
Melancholy Summer (E20)
-
Garimpeiro (E21)
-
Indian Summer (E22)
-
Jet Stream (E23)
-
Santa Ana (E24)
-
Florida Chase (E25)
-
Cold-Blooded Catherine (E26)
-
Fearless (E27)
-
The Midnight Sun Means Sighs of Love (E28)
-
Casting (E29)
-
Love Is a Knife (E30)
Cast
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Takashi Inagaki
Japan
Best series:
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takayuki Sugō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Takayuki Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
武虎
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takuya Kirimoto
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tatsu Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Kekkaishi (2006) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)