Germany,
(2019–2020), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Erster Einsatz (S14E01)
-
Patentochter (S14E02)
-
Blutsbrüder (S14E03)
-
Dunkle Welten (S14E04)
-
Kiezlösung (S14E05)
-
Magische Wahrheit (S14E06)
-
Reichsbürger (S14E07)
-
Gier (S14E08)
-
Neben der Spur (S14E09)
-
Zeit ist Geld (S14E10)
-
Versuchung (S14E11)
-
Vier Stunden Luft (S14E12)
-
Lebensmüde (S14E13)
-
Gegen alle Regeln (S14E14)
-
Kopfjagd in Hamburg (S14E15)
-
Wackeldackel (S14E16)
-
Entgleisung (S14E17)
-
AB negativ (S14E18)
-
Pick-up-Artist (S14E19)
-
Schluss mit lustig! (S14E20)
-
Immer am Limit (S14E21)
-
Pokerprinzessin (S14E22)
-
Aus für Eva (S14E23)
-
Schicksalstag (S14E24)
-
Stiefsöhne (S14E25)
Cast
Paula Hauss
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Oliver Konietzny
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Achim Amme
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Hendrik Heutmann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Daniel Axt
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Muriel Bielenberg
Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Aylin Werner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Simone Müller
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Max Engelke
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Arthur Gropp
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Jonas Hien
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jonathan Ohlrogge
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Arne Wichert
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Henriette Fee Grützner
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Julia-Maria Köhler
East Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
David A. Hamade
Lebanon
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)