Germany / Austria,
(2008–2024), 189 h
(Length: 45–90 min, Alternative: 90 min)
Seasons(17) / Episodes(236)
-
Season 1 (2008) - 8 episodes
-
Season 2 (2009) - 13 episodes
-
Season 3 (2010) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2011) - 15 episodes
-
Season 5 (2011) - 14 episodes
-
Season 6 (2013) - 12 episodes
-
Season 7 (2014) - 14 episodes
-
Season 8 (2014) - 18 episodes
-
Season 9 (2015) - 16 episodes
-
Season 10 (2017) - 16 episodes
-
Season 11 (2018) - 16 episodes
-
Season 12 (2019) - 16 episodes
-
Season 13 (2020) - 14 episodes
-
Season 14 (2021) - 16 episodes
-
Season 15 (2022) - 14 episodes
-
Season 16 (2022) - 8 episodes
-
Season 17 (2024) - 8 episodes
Cast
Katja Keller
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Rafael Haider
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Joanna Kitzl
Switzerland
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Catherine Bode
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Siemen Rühaak
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Realm (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
David Zimmerschied
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Saboteurs (2015) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Ole Puppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Peer Jäger
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Petra Einhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Anne Kasprik
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Julia Heinze
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Matthias Komm
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dennis Mojen
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Anne Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Joanna Ferkic
Best series:
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Marc Ben Puch
East Germany
Best series:
The Saboteurs (2015) (series)
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Janna Striebeck
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Wolfram Berger
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Patricia Aulitzky
Austria
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Barbara Focke
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)