Performers:
Veronika Boleslavová (moderator), Stanislava Lekešová, Martina Vrbová, Jana Havrdová, Ester Janečková, Lucie Váchová, Alena Veliká, Iva Kubelková, Jolana Voldánová, Tereza Stýblová (more)Performers
Zdeněk Zelenka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Waiter, Scarper! (1980)
Time of the Servants (1989)
Julek (1979)
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Silent Pain (1990)
Brouk v hlavě (2002) (TV movie)
45 let Ypsilonky (2011) (theatrical recording)
Anna K.
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Viola (1985) (TV movie)
Koncert pro Moravu (2021) (concert)
Kamila Janovičová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Piš mi. Tvoje Alma (2021) (theatrical recording)
Pes baskervillský (2018) (theatrical recording)
Together (2022)
Petr Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Periferie (2017) (theatrical recording)
Blboun (2001) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Martha Issová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Vojtěch Kotek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Waves (2024)
České nebe: Cimrmanův dramatický kšaft (2012) (theatrical recording)
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Jana Škopková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Candidate (2013)
Marcela Augustová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Emergency Situation (2022)
Páni Edisoni (1987)
Tomáš Klus
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kazimír a Karolína (2010) (theatrical recording)
The Old Blunderbuss Mystery (2011) (TV movie)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Tereza Kostková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lady of Izieu (2007) (TV movie)
Women on the Run (2019)
Dagmar Havlová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gazdina roba (1992) (theatrical recording)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (TV movie)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
Lucie Bílá
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Angel of the Lord 2 (2016)
Johanka z Arku (2003) (theatrical recording)
Jiří Strach
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Forbidden Dreams (1986)
Ruffiano and Sweeteeth (1996)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Radka Fišarová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Touha (2011) (theatrical recording)
Nejslavnější české muzikály (2020) (concert)
Petr Kotvald
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Hity 89 (1989) (concert)
Happiness Is a Bliss (2020)
The Musical, or the Way to Happiness (2016)
Nora Fridrichová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lost in Munich (2015)
Maharal - Tajemství talismanu (2006)
Matouš Ruml
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Scapinova šibalství (2012) (theatrical recording)
Ewa Farna
Czech Republic
Best movies:
K poctě Davida Stypky (2023) (concert)
Scent of Oranges (2019)
Karel Gott 70 (2009) (concert)
Jana Bernášková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Fairy Tales for Ema (2016)
Big Dreams (2023)
Cestující bez zavazadel (1998) (TV movie)