USA,
(2017–2018), 15 h 44 min
(Length: 42–43 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Back to the Grind (S03E01)
-
Enemy Bag of Tricks (S03E02)
-
Upside Down Craft (S03E03)
-
Gunplay Ricochet (S03E04)
-
This Profound Legacy (S03E05)
-
Adoring Suspect (S03E06)
-
Fix My Present Havoc (S03E07)
-
City Folk Under Wraps (S03E08)
-
Hot Burning Flames (S03E09)
-
Balance of Might (S03E10)
-
Technology Wizards (S03E11)
-
Two Legendary Chums (S03E12)
-
Warning Shot (S03E13)
-
Everlasting (S03E14)
-
Deductions (S03E15)
-
Artful Dodge (S03E16)
-
Mum's the Word (S03E17)
-
Clamorous Night (S03E18)
-
Galaxy of Minds (S03E19)
-
Let It Go (S03E20)
-
Defection (S03E21)
-
In Memory (S03E22)
Cast
Luke Kirby
Canada
Best series:
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
The Deuce (2017) (series)
Show Me a Hero (2015) (series)
Ukweli Roach
UK
Best series:
Humans (2015) (series)
Grantchester (2014) (series)
Dickensian (2015) (series)
Bryce Pinkham
Best series:
The Get Down (2016) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Julia (2022) (series)
Bruce Davison
USA
Best series:
Kingdom (2014) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
1923 (2022) (series)
Lauren Stamile
USA
Best series:
Community (2009) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Jennifer Esposito
USA
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Michelle Hurd
USA
Best series:
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (series)
Archie Panjabi
UK
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Fall (2013) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Jeremy Crutchley
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series) - actor, narrator
Infinity Train (2019) (series)
Daniel Lissing
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Blindspot (2015) (series) - actor, a.f.
Amy Rutberg
USA
Best series:
Dopesick (2021) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
The Unusuals (2009) (series)
Teddy Cañez
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
Une lutte exemplaire (2017) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Heather Burns
USA
Best series:
Une lutte exemplaire (2017) (series)
The Unusuals (2009) (series)
Sneaky Pete (2015) (series)
Natalie Roy
Best series:
The Loudest Voice (2019) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Alex Webb
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Wendy Hoopes
Malaysia
Best series:
Daria (1997) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Paul Guilfoyle
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Une lutte exemplaire (2017) (series)
Royce Johnson
Best series:
Marvel - The Punisher (2017) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Forever (2014) (series)
Aaron Abrams
Canada
Best series:
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Tina Benko
USA
Best series:
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Vinyl (2016) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series) - actor, a.f.