Episodes(8)
-
Checker Kreuzkölln (S10E01)
-
Der letzte Flug (S10E02)
-
Verlorenes Glück (S10E03)
-
Ums Leben betrogen (S10E04)
-
Der Spieler (S10E05)
-
Kleine Schritte (S10E06)
-
Treu bis in den Tod (S10E07)
-
Die Unschuld der Engel (S10E08)
Cast
Julius Feldmeier
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
Hauke Diekamp
West Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Johanna Klante
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Michaela Caspar
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Michael Kind
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Lena Stolze
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lucas Gregorowicz
UK
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Promise (2011) (series)
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Godehard Giese
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Sarah Horváth
Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Peri Baumeister
West Germany
Best series:
The Last Kingdom (2015) (series)
The Saboteurs (2015) (series)
Skylines (2019) (series)
Susanne Wuest
Austria
Best series:
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Perfume (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
David Bunners
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Silvina Buchbauer
Austria
Daniela Holtz
West Germany
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Julia Bähre
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Chaos-Queens (2017) (series)
Nils Brunkhorst
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Johannes Allmayer
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Renate Krößner
Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Paula Schramm
East Germany
Best series:
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Eric Bouwer
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)