Germany / Austria / Switzerland,
2006, 48 h 7 min
(Length: 86–100 min)
Episodes(32)
-
Sonnenfinsternis (S37E01)
-
Blutdiamanten (S37E02)
-
Schwarzes Herz (S37E03)
-
Das ewig Böse (S37E04)
-
Unter Kontrolle (S37E05)
-
Feuerkämpfer (S37E06)
-
Pechmarie (S37E07)
-
Der schwedische Freund (S37E08)
-
Sternenkinder (S37E09)
-
Kunstfehler (S37E10)
-
Revanche (S37E11)
-
Außer Gefecht (S37E12)
-
Tödliches Vertrauen (S37E13)
-
Stille Tage (S37E14)
-
Bienzle und der Tod in der Markthalle (S37E15)
-
Blutschrift (S37E16)
-
Tod aus Afrika (S37E17)
-
Gebrochene Herzen (S37E18)
-
Schattenspiel (S37E19)
-
Der Lippenstiftmörder (S37E20)
-
Mann über Bord (S37E21)
-
Pauline (S37E22)
-
Bienzle und der Tod im Weinberg (S37E23)
-
Nachtwanderer (S37E24)
-
Aus der Traum (S37E25)
-
Das letzte Rennen (S37E26)
-
Liebe am Nachmittag (S37E27)
-
Das zweite Gesicht (S37E28)
-
Liebe macht blind (S37E29)
-
Das verlorene Kind (S37E30)
Cast
Christoph Hofrichter
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Dietz-Werner Steck
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Bettina Kupfer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Emilie Richards (2009) (series)
Ulrike Barthruff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Edda Petri
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Birke Bruck
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Rüdiger Wandel
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Berth Wesselmann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
West Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
X Company (2015) (series)
The City and the City (2018) (series)
Jürgen Haug
Best series:
Berlin 63 (2021) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Rita Russek
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Karin Gregorek
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Mina Tander
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Detlef Heintze
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hans-Werner Meyer
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Cornelia Kaupert
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Doris Kunstmann
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Bernadette Heerwagen
West Germany
Best series:
Meurtres en eaux troubles (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Meurtres en eaux troubles (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerd Baltus
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)