Japan,
2009, 4 h 2 min
(Length: 22 min)
Cinematography:
Youichi OogamiComposer:
Kō ŌtaniCast:
Ai Nonaka, Aki Toyosaki, Kei Kobayashi, Miyuki Sawashiro, Takeshi Aono, Eri Kitamura, Yumiko Kobayashi, Aya Endō, Shin'ya Hamazoe, Yoshikazu Nagano (more)Episodes(11)
-
Odaiba Sinks (E01)
-
Broken World (E02)
-
Burning Bridge (E03)
-
A Promise by the Three (E04)
-
Schoolhouse of Lamentation (E05)
-
Abandoned Choice (E06)
-
Summer Sunset (E07)
-
A Pure White Morning (E08)
-
Farewell for Today (E09)
-
Sis, Listen... (E10)
-
Dear Yuuki... (E11)
Cast
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shou Sakagami
Japan
Best series:
Another (2012) (series)
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (2014) (series)
Yohei Nishina
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kazuyuki Ishikawa
Japan
Kanji Suzumori
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kimiyoshi Kibe
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Chiaki Shimogama
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Gangsta. (2015) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Takeshi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Kiyohito Yoshikai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Keisuke Fujii
Japan
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Hasumi Itō
Japan
Best series:
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
Shogo Yasuda
Japan
Best series:
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
Wagnaria!! (2010) (series)
Tôru Inamura
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
High School of the Dead (2010) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
織田芙実
Japan
Best series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Kengo Nishioka
Japan
Best series:
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
Maki Tsuchiya
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Ga-Rei-Zero (2008) (series)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (2009) (series)
Jun'ichi Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (2008) (series)
Tales of Agriculture (2007) (series)
Mika Itô
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Kazuyoshi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)