Kriminálka Staré Mesto - Season 1 (2010) (season)
Directed by:
Ján SebechlebskýCinematography:
Peter KelíšekComposer:
Ľubica ČekovskáCast:
Zuzana Fialová, Matěj Hádek, Milan Lasica, Emília Vášáryová, Jiří Štěpnička, Jiří Langmajer, Tibor Babarcai, Marko Igonda, Marián Slovák, Boris Farkaš, Peter Šimun, Táňa Pauhofová, Alexander Bárta (more)Cast
Zuzana Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Otecko sa mi nepáči (1991) (series)
Záchranári (2003) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Milan Lasica
Slovak state
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Emília Vášáryová
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Parížski mohykáni (1971) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jiří Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tibor Babarcai
Best series:
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Marko Igonda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Marián Slovák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Život bez konca (1982) (series)
Boris Farkaš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Domov (1985) (series)
O mestečku za hradbami (1992) (series) - narrator
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Peter Šimun
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Život bez konca (1982) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Táňa Pauhofová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Alexander Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Dušan Lenci
Slovak state
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
V tieni vlkov (1971) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Danica Jurčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Michal Štěrba
Best series:
Duch (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Marta Richterová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Mátyás Dráfi
Kingdom of Hungary
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Štúrovci (1991) (series)
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Matúš Krátky
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Dr. Ludsky (2011) (series)