Mitsudomoe - Season 1 (2010) (season)
Japan,
2010, 24 min
Directed by:
Masahiro OotaScreenplay:
Hideaki KoyasuCinematography:
Jirou TazawaComposer:
Yasuhiro MisawaCast:
Satomi Akesaka, Haruka Tomatsu, Ayahi Takagaki, Kazutomi Yamamoto, Yuka Iguchi, Aya Uchida, 天田益男, Ikumi Hayama, Momoko Ōhara, Minori Chihara, Yūko Sanpei, Chiwa Saito, Hiro Shimono, Aki Toyosaki (more)Cast
Satomi Akesaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Kazutomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Aya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
天田益男
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ikumi Hayama
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Momoko Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Minori Chihara
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Binbin Takaoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)