Czech Republic,
(2018–2019), 13 h
(Length: 26 min)
Episodes(30)
-
13. komnata Jana Cimického (S15E01)
-
13. komnata Báry Vaculíkové (S15E02)
-
13. komnata Jaroslava Samsona Lenka (S15E03)
-
13. komnata Ondřeje Suchého (S15E04)
-
13. komnata Milana Markoviče (S15E05)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Slívy (S15E06)
-
13. komnata Mojmíra Maděriče (S15E07)
-
13. komnata Gabriely Koukalové (S15E08)
-
13. komnata Teny Elefteriadu (S15E09)
-
13. komnata Zdeňka Maryšky (S15E10)
-
13. komnata Renaty Kalenské (S15E11)
-
13. komnata Jana Vodňanského (S15E12)
-
13. komnata Josefa Cardy (S15E13)
-
13. komnata Václava Noida Bárty (S15E14)
-
13. komnata Viktora Dyka (S15E15)
-
13. komnata Jožky Šmukaře (S15E16)
-
13. komnata Karla Zimy (S15E17)
-
13. komnata Petra Baťka (S15E18)
-
13. komnata Ireny Budweiserové (S15E19)
-
13. komnata Zdeňka Podhůrského (S15E20)
-
13. komnata Magdaleny Reifové (S15E21)
-
13. komnata Sandry Pogodové (S15E22)
-
13. komnata Ladislava Raego Phama (S15E23)
-
13. komnata Rostislava Osičky (S15E24)
-
13. komnata Ladislava Potměšila (S15E25)
-
13. komnata Lukáše Drymla (S15E26)
-
13. komnata Pavla Pafka (S15E27)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Klema (S15E28)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Hauptvogela (S15E29)
-
13. komnata Kristýny Frejové (S15E30)
Cast
Petr Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Tomáš Juřička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Václav Cílek
Czechoslovakia
Rostislav Osička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Ladislav Potměšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Jaroslava Brousková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
When the Chips Are Down (1995) (series)
Jiří Klem
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Ota Jirák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Tomáš Hauptvogel
Czechoslovakia
Pavel Pafko
Slovak state
Robert Lischke
Czechoslovakia
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Zdena Hadrbolcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Dalimil Klapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Ladislav Frej st.
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)