Seasons(20) / Episodes(612)
-
Season 1 (2006) - 25 episodes
-
Season 2 (2006) - 41 episodes
-
Season 3 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 4 (2008) - 40 episodes
-
Season 5 (2009) - 41 episodes
-
Season 6 (2010) - 41 episodes
-
Season 7 (2011) - 38 episodes
-
Season 8 (2012) - 39 episodes
-
Season 9 (2013) - 37 episodes
-
Season 10 (2014) - 25 episodes
-
Season 11 (2015) - 16 episodes
-
Speciální série k 10. výročí pořadu (2016) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2016) - 27 episodes
-
Season 14 (2017) - 26 episodes
-
Season 15 (2018) - 30 episodes
-
Season 16 (2019) - 22 episodes
-
Season 17 (2021) - 13 episodes
-
Season 18 (2021) - 32 episodes
-
Season 19 (2022) - 33 episodes
-
Season 20 (2023) - 31 episodes
Cast
Martin Klásek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hurvínkův rok (2003) (series)
Helena Štáchová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Znovu u Spejbla a Hurvínka (1974) (series)
Na návštěvě u Spejbla a Hurvínka (1972) (series)
Hurvínek vzduchoplavcem (1997) (series)
Hana Křížková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Ivan Jonák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Pomalé šípy (1993) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Karel Štědrý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Luděk Sobota
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Václav Neckář
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Německé pohádky (1973) (series)
Zdeněk Rytíř
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Dynastie Nováků (1982) (series)
Jan Neckář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Pavel Chrastina
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Marta Jandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Petr Janda
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Bylo nás šest (1986) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Aleš Brichta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Dušan Klein
Slovak state
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series) - actor, guide
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Aleš Cibulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Juraj Herz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Gagman (1987) (series)
The Phantom of Operette (1970) (series)