USA,
(2015–2016), 7 h
(Length: 21 min)
Creators:
Amy Pocha, Brian Studler, Andy Sipes, Kyle Dooley, Alessandro Minoli, Chris Osbrink (more)Cast:
Erik Magnussen, Dana Snyder, Jonah Ray, Betsy Sodaro, Brian Studler, Matt Braunger, Misty Lee, Mike Hollingsworth, Chris Osbrink, Eric Bauza, Andy Sipes, Emily Wilson, Doug Benson, Jeff LaPensee (more)Episodes(20)
-
The W.A.N.G. (S02E01)
-
Let Me Transfer You (S02E02)
-
Dirty Talk (S02E03)
-
Cold War 2 (S02E04)
-
Short Change (S02E05)
-
Hot Box (S02E06)
-
Cereal Interruptus (S02E07)
-
Precipice of Yesterday (S02E08)
-
Mr. Winchester Goes to Washington (S02E09)
-
Steve's Family (S02E10)
-
Crime Steve Investigation (S02E11)
-
How the Sausage Is Made (S02E12)
-
Sick Day (S02E13)
-
TripTank 2025 (S02E14)
-
#InsideRoy (S02E15)
-
Brain Virus (S02E16)
-
Deuce Ex Machina (S02E17)
-
The Director (S02E18)
-
The D.O.N.G. (S02E19)
-
Green Out (S02E20)
Cast
Erik Magnussen
Best series:
TripTank (2014) (series)
Dana Snyder
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
The Venture Bros. (2003) (series)
Jonah Ray
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
The League (2009) (series)
Garfunkel and Oates (2014) (series)
Betsy Sodaro
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Brian Studler
Best series:
TripTank (2014) (series)
Matt Braunger
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Agent Carter (2015) (series)
Misty Lee
USA
Best series:
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (2010) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Amphibia (2019) (series)
Mike Hollingsworth
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Tuca & Bertie (2019) (series)
TripTank (2014) (series)
Chris Osbrink
Best series:
TripTank (2014) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Andy Sipes
USA
Best series:
TripTank (2014) (series)
Emily Wilson
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Doug Benson
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Trailer Park Boys (2001) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Jeff LaPensee
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Emily Eiden
Best series:
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (2016) (series)
Matt Mariska
Best series:
TripTank (2014) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Alessandro Minoli
Best series:
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
TripTank (2014) (series)
David Herman
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)