Japan,
2014, 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
Yuuki KawashitaComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Saori Hayami, Yûichi Nakamura, Yumi Uchiyama, Ryōhei Kimura, Mai Nakahara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yuiko Tatsumi, Sora Amamiya, 小笠原早紀, Kana Hanazawa, Takuma Terashima (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
Enrollment Part I (S01E01)
-
Enrollment Part II (S01E02)
-
Enrollment Part III (S01E03)
-
Enrollment Part IV (S01E04)
-
Enrollment Part V (S01E05)
-
Enrollment Part VI (S01E06)
-
Enrollment Part VII (S01E07)
-
Nine Schools Competition I (S01E08)
-
Nine Schools Competition II (S01E09)
-
Nine Schools Competition III (S01E10)
-
Nine Schools Competition IV (S01E11)
-
Nine Schools Competition V (S01E12)
-
Nine Schools Competition VI (S01E13)
-
Nine Schools Competition VII (S01E14)
-
Nine Schools Competition VIII (S01E15)
-
Nine Schools Competition IX (S01E16)
-
Nine Schools Competition X (S01E17)
-
Nine Schools Competition XI (S01E18)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part I (S01E19)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part II (S01E20)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part III (S01E21)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part IV (S01E22)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part V (S01E23)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VI (S01E24)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VII (S01E25)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VIII (S01E26)
Cast
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Toshiki Iwasawa
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Misaki Kuno
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Seria Fukagawa
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Dark Gathering (2023) (series)
鈴木亜理沙
Japan
Best series:
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
New Game! (2016) (series)
Comic Girls (2018) (series)
Rui Tanabe
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Takuma Nagatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Risae Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Haruka Yoshimura
Japan
Best series:
Shirobako (2014) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
All Out!! (2016) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Junji Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ken Yanai
Japan
Best series:
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Drifters (2016) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Tomohiro Satô
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)