Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Simona Babčáková, Saša Rašilov nejml., Alena Mihulová, Otakar Brousek ml., Václav Kopta, Ladislava Něrgešová, Marek Lambora (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ladislava Něrgešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Aleš Procházka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Irena Máchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)