Directed by:
Yoon-seob ShinScreenplay:
Hye-yeong NohEpisodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Cast
Rain
South Korea
Best series:
Runaway: Plan B (2010) (series)
The Queen's Umbrella (2022) (series)
Ghost Doctor (2022) (series)
Yeon-seo Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Mad for Each Other (2021) (series)
Minamdang: Case Note (2022) (series)
In-kwon Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Dan, Only Love (2019) (series)
Mr. Queen (2020) (series)
Hello, My Precious (2016) (series)
Soo-ro Kim
South Korea
Best series:
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
God of Study (2010) (series)
A Gentleman's Dignity (2012) (series)
Min-jeong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Big (2012) (series)
Midas (2011) (series)
Honey Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Fiery Priest (2019) (series)
Shark (2013) (series)
Pasta (2010) (series)
Won-yeong Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Hwarang: The Beginning (2016) (series)
While You Were Sleeping (2017) (series)
SKY Castle (2018) (series)
Park Yoon
South Korea
Best series:
The Crowned Clown (2019) (series)
This is Family (2014) (series)
The Package (2017) (series)
Mi-ran Ra
South Korea
Best series:
The Good Bad Mother (2023) (series)
The Beauty Inside (2018) (series)
A Witch's Love (2014) (series)
Re Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Memories of the Alhambra (2018) (series)
Hello, My Precious (2016) (series)
Hello, Me! (2021) (series)
In-hwan Park
South Korea
Best series:
Like a Butterfly (2021) (series)
Lovers (2006) (series)
Mad Dog (2017) (series)
Chul-min Park
South Korea
Best series:
Again My Life (2022) (series)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (2011) (series)
Athena: Goddess of War (2010) (series)
Seok-hwan Ahn
South Korea
Best series:
Personal Taste (2010) (series)
My Girl (2005) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Na-ra Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Alchemy of Souls (2022) (series)
Wild King (2013) (series)
Chicago Typewriter (2017) (series)
Dae-hwan Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Life on Mars (2018) (series)
Defendant (2017) (series)
Red Sleeve (2021) (series)
Tae-hwan Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Why Secretary Kim (2018) (series)
Pride and Prejudice (2014) (series)
W – Two Worlds Apart (2016) (series)
In-beom Go
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Wild King (2013) (series)
That Winter, the Wind Blows (2013) (series)
Mun-shik Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Healer (2014) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (series)
Man-dae Bong
South Korea
Best series:
Hello, My Precious (2016) (series)
Joo-sang Yoon
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)