USA,
2018, 4 h 24 min
(Length: 11 min)
Creators:
Jessica BorutskiScreenplay:
Merrill Hagan, John Bailey Owen, Bryan Condon, Brady Klosterman, Jordan Gershowitz (more)Composer:
Paul Edward-FrancisCast:
Chris Kattan, Sean Astin, Brian Kimmet, Kari Wahlgren, Monie Mon, Eric Bauza, Richard Steven Horvitz, Patrick Seitz, Grey Griffin, Robert Catrini, Jasmine Kaur, Fred Tatasciore, Will Friedle (more)Episodes(24)
-
Mastering the Genie (S03E01)
-
Hare Club (S03E02)
-
The Maltese Bunny (S03E03)
-
Termites! (S03E04)
-
Clone-icula (S03E05)
-
Hiccup in Smoke (S03E06)
-
Purr-gatory (S03E07)
-
Take the Bunny and Run (S03E08)
-
Any Witch Way (S03E09)
-
Up to Our Ears (S03E10)
-
Flunicula (S03E11)
-
So Campy (S03E12)
-
Wag the Dog (S03E13)
-
Back in Thyme (S03E14)
-
Hat-Cat (S03E15)
-
Poppet Master (S03E16)
-
The Party Animal (S03E17)
-
Good Luck Cricket (S03E18)
-
Monster-Con (S03E19)
-
Skin Deep (S03E20)
-
The Thingy (S03E21)
-
A Vampire at the Vet (S03E22)
-
Road Tripped (S03E23)
-
Oh Brother! (S03E24)
Cast
Chris Kattan
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (2016) (series)
The Middle (2009) (series)
Sean Astin
USA
Best series:
Stranger Things (2016) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Brian Kimmet
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Richard Steven Horvitz
USA
Best series:
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Patrick Seitz
USA
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Robert Catrini
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Jasmine Kaur
Best series:
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Doom Patrol (2019) (series)
Insecure (2016) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Will Friedle
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Steve Blum
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Roger Craig Smith
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Max Mittelman
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Trevor Devall
Canada
Best series:
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Sonya Leslie
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
David Shaughnessy
UK
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Star Wars: Tales of the Jedi (2022) (series)