USA,
(2017–2018), 15 h 30 min
(Length: 41–43 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
One Year In (S02E01)
-
Sting of the Tail (S02E02)
-
Outbreak (S02E03)
-
Equilibrium (S02E04)
-
Suckers (S02E05)
-
Two Ships (S02E06)
-
Family Ties (S02E07)
-
Home (S02E08)
-
Three-Letter Day (S02E09)
-
Line of Fire (S02E10)
-
Grief (S02E11)
-
The Final Frontier (S02E12)
-
Original Sin (S02E13)
-
In the Dark (S02E14)
-
Summit (S02E15)
-
Fallout (S02E16)
-
Overkill (S02E17)
-
Kirkman Agonistes (S02E18)
-
Capacity (S02E19)
-
Bad Reception (S02E20)
-
Target (S02E21)
-
Run (S02E22)
Cast
Emiliano Díez
Cuba
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Bates Motel (2013) (series)
One Day at a Time (2017) (series)
Clark Backo
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
Nikki Roumel
Canada
Best series:
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Jake Michaels
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series)
David Benjamin Tomlinson
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Amanda Martínez
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Sofía Lama
Mexico
Best series:
La casa de al lado (2011) (series)
Pecados Ajenos (2007) (series)
Chicago Police (2014) (series)
Landon Norris
Canada
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
World of Quest (2008) (series)
Copper (2012) (series)
Ryan Hollyman
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Mark Burgess
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Bates Motel (2013) (series)
Carlos Fortin
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Cold Blood (2005) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Kathleen Pollard
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
The Strain (2014) (series)
Darrell Duane
Best series:
The Haunting (2018) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Jennifer Mote
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Vanessa Smythe
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Cody Ray Thompson
Best series:
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (series)
Hannan Younis
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
See (2019) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Jeff Kassel
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Allison Feliciano
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Condor (2018) (series)
Skymed (2022) (series)
Brian Quintero
Canada
Best series:
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)