Russia,
2011, 12 h
(Length: 90 min)
Directed by:
Maksim KubrinskiyComposer:
Maksim KoshevarovCast:
Vladimir Skvortsov, Yan Tsapnik, Andrey Gulnev, Ekaterina Tarasova, Olga Shuvalova, Игорь Головин, Vadim Skvirskiy, Mikhail Eliseev, Natalya Vysochanskaya (more)Episodes(8)
-
Krovavyy marshrut (S01E01)
-
Sdelka (S01E02)
-
Telokhranitel (S01E03)
-
Vrachebnaya tayna (S01E04)
-
Skrytaya vygoda (S01E05)
-
Chernyy Feniks (S01E06)
-
Samoubiytsa (S01E07)
-
Revansh (S01E08)
Cast
Vladimir Skvortsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Yan Tsapnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Tarasova
Soviet Union
Olga Shuvalova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mikhail Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Vysochanskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Постников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Elena Martynenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Tsiberkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Анна Пескова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Oleg Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)