Czech Republic,
(2017–2020), 247 h 54 min
(Length: 49–63 min)
Composer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Ondřej Rychlý, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(264)
Cast
Petra Výtvarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Hříšní lidé města brněnského (1999) (series)
Marie Jansová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Petr Kleňha
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Martin Stránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Jana Galinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Magdaléna Bianka Ištoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Vít Maštalíř
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petr Soumar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Adéla Press
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Daniel Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Zbyněk Šporc
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Jiří Nácovský
Best series:
Atentát (2015) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lukáš Veřtát
Best series:
Pouť (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Petr Král
Best series:
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Taťána Schottnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Where Stars Fall (1996) (series)
Jakub Albrecht
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
David Beneš
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Marek Salvet
Czech Republic
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Un monde en feu (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)