Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
The ArmoredSacred Walhalance's Trial - Strongest Lance, The Sacred Gungnir (E10)
(episode)- Gaishinki Walhalancs no Shinpan Saikyou no Yari, Shinki Gungnir (more)
Japan,
2009, 23 min
Creators:
Hajime YatateScreenplay:
Yuuji HosonoCinematography:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuComposer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Fuyuka Ono, Takahiro Sakurai, Yōko Honda, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Satsuki Yukino, 洞内愛, Daisuke Hirakawa, Hiro Shimono, Takashi Ōhara, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Tomoyuki HiguchiCast
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yōko Honda
Japan
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
洞内愛
Japan
Best series:
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Tomoyuki Higuchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)