Romance / Historical / Family
Russia,
2015, 14x54 min
Directed by:
Leon PrudovskyCinematography:
Vladimir BashtaComposer:
Aleksey ArtishevskiyCast:
Igor Sklyar, Tatyana Cherkasova, Daniil Strakhov, Ekaterina Olkina, Ivan Shibanov, Kseniya Surkova, Era Ziganshina, Борис Романов, Evgeniy Sidikhin (more)Cast
Yelena Rufanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Losev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Batuev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Dobryakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Isaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Natalya Burmistrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Leon Prudovsky
Soviet Union
Mikhail Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Olechkin
Russia
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Oleg Garkusha
Soviet Union
Вадим Лобанов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Semyon Furman
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Борис Бирман
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Марков
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Semonyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Никита Барсуков
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Shutov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)