Family
Slovakia,
(2019–2020)
Episodes(123)
-
Episode 31 (S03E31)
-
Episode 32 (S03E32)
-
Episode 33 (S03E33)
-
Episode 34 (S03E34)
-
Episode 35 (S03E35)
-
Episode 36 (S03E36)
-
Episode 37 (S03E37)
-
Episode 38 (S03E38)
-
Episode 39 (S03E39)
-
Episode 40 (S03E40)
-
Episode 41 (S03E41)
-
Episode 42 (S03E42)
-
Episode 43 (S03E43)
-
Episode 44 (S03E44)
-
Episode 45 (S03E45)
-
Episode 46 (S03E46)
-
Episode 47 (S03E47)
-
Episode 48 (S03E48)
-
Episode 49 (S03E49)
-
Episode 50 (S03E50)
-
Episode 51 (S03E51)
-
Episode 52 (S03E52)
-
Episode 53 (S03E53)
-
Episode 54 (S03E54)
-
Episode 55 (S03E55)
-
Episode 56 (S03E56)
-
Episode 57 (S03E57)
-
Episode 58 (S03E58)
-
Episode 59 (S03E59)
-
Episode 60 (S03E60)
Cast
Vladimír Kobielský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Zrada (2024) (series)
Branislav Deák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Filip Tůma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Marek Fašiang
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Svätý Max (2022) (series)
Dunaj, k vašim službám (2023) (series)
Zuzana Mauréry
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Monika Hilmerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ako divé husi (2000) (series)
Ján Koleník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Zuzana Porubjaková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Jana Kovalčiková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)
Mary Bartalos
Slovakia
Best series:
Výnimočná Nikol (2022) (series)
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)
Aféry (2010) (series)
Marián Mitaš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Adam Ďurica
Czechoslovakia
Ivana Krajňáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Jakub Horák
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Oliver Oswald
Best series:
Superhrdinovia (2014) (series)
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Zita na krku (2011) (series)
Maroš Baňas
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Laura Gavaldová
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Izabela Gavorníková
Slovakia
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Tobias Král
Best series:
Einstein (2023) (series)
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Búrlivé víno (2012) (series)
Karina Qayumová
Best series:
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Čert nikdy nespí (2016) (series)