USA,
(1978–1979), 18 h 39 min
(Length: 43–48 min)
Episodes(24)
-
My Teenage Idol Is Missing (S03E01)
-
Hot Wheels (S03E02)
-
The Deadly Sting (S03E03)
-
The Fine Art of Crime (S03E04)
-
Disco Devil (S03E05)
-
Formicida (S03E06)
-
Time Bomb (S03E07)
-
Skateboard Wiz (S03E08)
-
The Deadly Dolphin (S03E09)
-
Stolen Faces (S03E10)
-
Pot of Gold (S03E11)
-
Gault's Brain (S03E12)
-
Going, Going, Gone (S03E13)
-
Spaced Out (S03E14)
-
The Starships Are Coming (S03E15)
-
Amazon Hot Wax (S03E16)
-
The Richest Man in the World (S03E17)
-
A Date with Doomsday (S03E18)
-
The Girl with a Gift for Disaster (S03E19)
-
The Boy Who Knew Her Secret: Part 1 (S03E20)
-
The Boy Who Knew Her Secret: Part 2 (S03E21)
-
The Man Who Could Not Die (S03E22)
-
Phantom of the Roller Coaster, Part 1 (S03E23)
-
Phantom of the Roller Coaster, Part 2 (S03E24)
Cast
John Aprea
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
James Bond III
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Robert Sampson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jared Martin
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Marc Alaimo
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Joseph Sirola
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Ike Eisenmann
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Fred Lerner
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Craig Littler
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Jessica Rains
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Dean Cromer
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Fil Formicola
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Luise Heath
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Danil Torppe
Norway
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Colin Hamilton
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Michael Hoit
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Robert Shields
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
The Muppet Show (1976) (series)
John O'Connell
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Jack Kissell
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
The King of Queens (1998) (series)
Daryle Ann Lindley
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)