USA,
(1988–1989), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
J.B.. as in Jailbird (S05E01)
-
A Little Night Work (S05E02)
-
Mr. Penroy's Vacation (S05E03)
-
Snow White, Blood Red (S05E04)
-
Coal Miner's Slaughter (S05E05)
-
Wearing of the Green (S05E06)
-
The Last Flight of the Dixie Damsel (S05E07)
-
Prediction: Murder (S05E08)
-
Something Borrowed, Someone Blue (S05E09)
-
Weave a Tangled Web (S05E10)
-
The Search for Peter Kerry (S05E11)
-
Smooth Operators (S05E12)
-
Fire Burn, Cauldron Bubble (S05E13)
-
From Russia... with Blood (S05E14)
-
Alma Murder (S05E15)
-
Truck Stop (S05E16)
-
The Sins of Castle Cove (S05E17)
-
Trevor Hudson's Legacy (S05E18)
-
Double Exposure (S05E19)
-
Three Strikes, You're Out (S05E20)
-
Mirror, Mirror, on the Wall: Part 1 (S05E21)
-
Mirror, Mirror, on the Wall: Part 2 (S05E22)
Cast
Eric Allan Kramer
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Mason Adams
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
Melody Anderson
Canada
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Ronnie Claire Edwards
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
In the Heat of the Night (1988) (series)
Falcon Crest (1981) (series)
Maureen Arthur
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Hoyt Axton
USA
Best series:
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Captain Planet (1990) (series)
Faerie Tale Theatre (1982) (series)
Lucie Arnaz
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Michael Ansara
Syria
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Hank Robinson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Pat Crawford Brown
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
David Byrd
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Richard Erdman
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Barbara Townsend
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Wren T. Brown
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Transparent (2014) (series)
Wayne Heffley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rick Jason
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Owen Bush
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Robert Alan Browne
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Barrie Youngfellow
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Reni Santoni
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Four Kings (2006) (series)