USA,
(1986–1987), 9 h 20 min
(Length: 25–60 min)
Episodes(21)
-
The Wedding Ring (S02E01)
-
Miscalculation (S02E02)
-
Magic Saturday (S02E03)
-
Welcome to My Nightmare (S02E04)
-
You Gotta Believe Me (S02E05)
-
The Greibble (S02E06)
-
Life on Death Row (S02E07)
-
Go to the Head of the Class (S02E08)
-
Thanksgiving (S02E09)
-
The Pumpkin Competition (S02E10)
-
What If...? (S02E11)
-
The Eternal Mind (S02E12)
-
Lane Change (S02E13)
-
Blue Man Down (S02E14)
-
The 21-Inch Sun (S02E15)
-
Family Dog (S02E16)
-
Gershwin's Trunk (S02E17)
-
Such Interesting Neighbors (S02E18)
-
Without Diana (S02E19)
-
Moving Day (S02E20)
-
Miss Stardust (S02E21)
Cast
Michael Lerner
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Craig Richard Nelson
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Jeremy Iacone
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Lisa London
USA
Best series:
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Annie Potts
USA
Best series:
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Mercedes McCambridge
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Scott Menville
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Brad Bird
USA
Best series:
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Bob Balaban
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Severance (2022) (series)
Lainie Kazan
USA
Best series:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Hurd Hatfield
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Manions of America (1981) (series)
Paul Bartel
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Tales of the City (1993) (series)
Carrie Fisher
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Catastrophe (2015) (series)
Sheryl Lee Ralph
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Frederick Coffin
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Marcia Strassman
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Victoria Catlin
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Adam Ant
UK
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Billy Green Bush
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Dianne Hull
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)