USA,
(1993–1994), 14 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(19)
-
Miracle Cure (S01E01)
-
Amnesia (S01E02)
-
Murder at the Telethon (S01E03)
-
Inheritance of Death (S01E04)
-
The 13 Million Dollar Man (S01E05)
-
Vanishing Act: Part 1 (S01E06)
-
Vanishing Act: Part 2 (S01E07)
-
Shanda's Song (S01E08)
-
The Restless Remains (S01E09)
-
Murder with Mirrors (S01E10)
-
Flashdance with Death (S01E11)
-
Reunion with Murder (S01E12)
-
Lily (S01E13)
-
Guardian Angel (S01E14)
-
Nirvana (S01E15)
-
Broadcast Blues (S01E16)
-
Shaker (S01E17)
-
The Plague (S01E18)
-
Sister Michael Wants You (S01E19)
Cast
Leon Rippy
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Jan Van Sickle
Best series:
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
Don Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Michael Harris
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Luca Bercovici
USA
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Lucky Chances (1990) (series)
Alonna Shaw
Best series:
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
The Drew Carey Show (1995) (series)
B.L. Stryker (1989) (series)
Lisa Zane
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Point Pleasant (2005) (series)
Brett Cullen
USA
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Mark Moses
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Ned Romero
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Mike Pniewski
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Cape (1996) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Steven Culp
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Waco (2018) (series)
As We See It (2022) (series)
Amy Yasbeck
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Tim Bagley
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Emma Samms
UK
Best series:
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) (series)
Jack Laufer
Israel
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Mitchell Whitfield
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Bruce Abbott
USA
Best series:
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Rance Howard
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Richard Partlow
USA
Best series:
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog (2008) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)