USA,
(2002–2003), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Creators:
Michael CrichtonCinematography:
Arthur AlbertComposer:
Martin DavichCast:
Noah Wyle, Laura Innes, Mekhi Phifer, Alex Kingston, Goran Visnjic, Maura Tierney, Sherry Stringfield, Ming-Na Wen, Sharif Atkins, Paul McCrane, Paul Freeman (more)Episodes(22)
-
Chaos Theory (S09E01)
-
Dead Again (S09E02)
-
Insurrection (S09E03)
-
Walk Like a Man (S09E04)
-
A Hopeless Wound (S09E05)
-
One Can Only Hope (S09E06)
-
Tell Me Where It Hurts (S09E07)
-
First Snowfall (S09E08)
-
Next of Kin (S09E09)
-
Hindsight (S09E10)
-
A Little Help From My Friends (S09E11)
-
A Saint in the City (S09E12)
-
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished (S09E13)
-
No Strings Attached (S09E14)
-
A Boy Falling Out of the Sky (S09E15)
-
A Thousand Cranes (S09E16)
-
The Advocate (S09E17)
-
Finders Keepers (S09E18)
-
Things Change (S09E19)
-
Foreign Affairs (S09E20)
-
When Night Meets Day (S09E21)
-
Kisangani (S09E22)
Cast
Ellen Crawford
USA
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Justice à Boston (2004) (series)
Steven Barr
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Day Break (2006) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Earl Billings
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
David Gianopoulos
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Camille Guaty
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Stephen Lee
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
June Kyoto Lu
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mark Moses
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Marco Sanchez
USA
Best series:
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Joy Hadnott
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
James Martin Kelly
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Jarreth J. Merz
Switzerland
Michael Chinyamurindi
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)
Abdoulaye NGom
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Brad Blaisdell
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Michael Krawic
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Michael Spound
USA
Best series:
Rubicon (2010) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Ruth Manning
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
The Lone Gunmen (2001) (series)