USA,
(1976–1977), 18 h 16 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Cinematography:
Andrew JacksonCast:
James Garner, Noah Beery Jr., Joe Santos, John McMartin, Sharon Gless, Michael Bell, Stuart Margolin, Gretchen Corbett, Jack Garner, Barbara Collentine, Robert Webber, James Luisi, Pepe Serna (more)Episodes(22)
-
The Fourth Man (S03E01)
-
The Oracle Wore a Cashmere Suit (S03E02)
-
The Family Hour (S03E03)
-
Feeding Frenzy (S03E04)
-
Drought at Indianhead River (S03E05)
-
Coulter City Wildcat (S03E06)
-
So Help Me God (S03E07)
-
Rattlers' Class of '63 (S03E08)
-
Return to the 38th Parallel (S03E09)
-
Piece Work (S03E10)
-
The Trouble with Warren (S03E11)
-
There's One in Every Port (S03E12)
-
Sticks and Stones May Break Your Bones, But Waterbury Will Bury You (S03E13)
-
The Trees, the Bees and T.T. Flowers: Part 1 (S03E14)
-
The Trees, the Bees and T.T. Flowers: Part 2 (S03E15)
-
The Becker Connection (S03E16)
-
Just Another Polish Wedding (S03E17)
-
New Life, Old Dragons (S03E18)
-
To Protect and Serve: Part 1 (S03E19)
-
To Protect and Serve: Part 2 (S03E20)
-
Crack Back (S03E21)
-
Dirty Money, Black Light (S03E22)
Cast
Ken Swofford
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kim Richards
USA
Best series:
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Revenge (2011) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Paul Koslo
German Empire
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Adrian Ricard
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
The Guardian (2001) (series)
Fred Lerner
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
George Tracy
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Susan Howard
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Eddie Firestone
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Luke Askew
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Pepper Martin
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Richard LePore
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
William Phipps
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Wyner
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Roger Aaron Brown
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The LXD: The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers (2010) (series) - narrator
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Carmen Argenziano
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Jon Cedar
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
John Dennis Johnston
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Tony Epper
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Robert Hitchcock
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)