USA / France / Japan,
2000, 13 h 21 min
(Length: 20–21 min)
Creators:
Haim SabanCinematography:
Ilan RosenbergCast:
Michael Chaturantabut, Sean Cw Johnson, Alison MacInnis, Keith Robinson, Sasha Craig, Monica Louwerens, Ron Roggé, Jennifer L. Yen, Minka Kelly (more)Episodes(40)
-
Operation Lightspeed (E01)
-
Lightspeed Teamwork (E02)
-
Trial by Fire (E03)
-
Riding the Edge (E04)
-
A Matter of Trust (E05)
-
Wheels of Destruction (E06)
-
Cyborg Rangers (E07)
-
Up to the Challenge (E08)
-
Go Volcanic (E09)
-
Rising from Ashes (E10)
-
From Deep in the Shadows (E11)
-
Truth Discovered (E12)
-
Ryan's Destiny (E13)
-
Curse of the Cobra (E14)
-
Strength of the Sun (E15)
-
The Cobra Strikes (E16)
-
Olympius Ascends (E17)
-
A Face from the Past (E18)
-
The Queen's Return (E19)
-
The Omega Project (E20)
-
The Fifth Crystal (E21)
-
The Chosen Path (E22)
-
Yesterday Again (E23)
-
As Time Runs Out (E24)
-
In the Freeze Zone (E25)
-
The Mighty Mega Battles (E26)
-
The Great Egg Caper (E27)
-
Ocean Blue (E28)
-
Trakeena's Revenge: Part 1 (E29)
-
Trakeena's Revenge: Part 2 (E30)
Cast
Alonzo Bodden
USA
Best series:
Californication (2007) (series)
The Visitor (1997) (series)
Ghosts (2021) (series)
Annie O'Donnell
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Greg Lewis
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Bert Kramer
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hal England
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Darla Haun
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
James Healy Jr.
USA
Best series:
Manhunt (2017) (series)
Tulsa King (2022) (series)
The Staircase (2022) (series)
Vaughn Armstrong
USA
Best series:
Decker (2014) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Aree Davis
USA
Best series:
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
The Bernie Mac Show (2001) (series)
Robert Towers
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Wen Yann Shih
Best series:
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Robbery Homicide Division (2002) (series)
Man Up (2011) (series)
Mike White
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Strong Medicine (2000) (series)
Kirk Thornton
USA
Best series:
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Patricia Place
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Koji Kataoka
Best series:
Cache ta joie (2000) (series)
Mortal Kombat: Legacy (2011) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Taylor Baugh
Best series:
Judging Amy (1999) (series)
Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue (2000) (series)
Steven Ho
Indonesia
Best series:
The Invisible Man (2000) (series)
High Tide (1994) (series)
Special Unit 2 (2001) (series)
Harry Frazier
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Wildside (1985) (series)
Ed Neil
Best series:
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers (1993) (series)
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy (1999) (series)
Power Rangers In Space (1998) (series)
Paul Schrier
USA
Best series:
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers (1993) (series)
Silk Stalkings (1991) (series)
Power Rangers Samurai (2011) (series)