USA,
(1994–1995), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Creators:
J. Michael StraczynskiComposer:
Christopher FrankeCast:
Bruce Boxleitner, Claudia Christian, Jerry Doyle, Mira Furlan, Richard Biggs, Andrea Thompson, Stephen Furst, Bill Mumy, Robert Rusler, Andreas Katsulas (more)Episodes(22)
-
Points of Departure (S02E01)
-
Revelations (S02E02)
-
The Geometry of Shadows (S02E03)
-
A Distant Star (S02E04)
-
The Long Dark (S02E05)
-
Spider in the Web (S02E06)
-
Soul Mates (S02E07)
-
A Race Through Dark Places (S02E08)
-
The Coming of Shadows (S02E09)
-
GROPOS (S02E10)
-
All Alone in the Night (S02E11)
-
Acts of Sacrifice (S02E12)
-
Hunter, Prey (S02E13)
-
There All the Honor Lies (S02E14)
-
And Now for a Word (S02E15)
-
In the Shadow of Z'ha'dum (S02E16)
-
Knives (S02E17)
-
Confessions and Lamentations (S02E18)
-
Divided Loyalties (S02E19)
-
The Long, Twilight Struggle (S02E20)
-
Comes the Inquisitor (S02E21)
-
The Fall of Night (S02E22)
Cast
William Allen Young
USA
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series) - a.f.
Apesanahkwat
USA
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Gianin Loffler
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Michael O'Hare
USA
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Fredric Lehne
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
Turhan Bey
Austria
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
The Visitor (1997) (series)
SeaQuest DSV (1993) (series)
Malachi Throne
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Winfield
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Ryan Cutrona
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Ken Foree
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Jsu Garcia
USA
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Murder One (1995) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Marshall R. Teague
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Christopher Darga
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Ian Abercrombie
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Moonlight (2007) (series)
Paul Ainsley
USA
Best series:
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Weird Science (1994) (series)
Glenn Morshower
USA
Best series:
Narcos (2015) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Paul Williams
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Richard Moll
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Wanda De Jesus
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Bernie Casey
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)