USA,
(2001–2002), 15 h 55 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Cinematography:
Sharone MeirComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Kim Delaney, Tom Everett Scott, Rick Hoffman, Diana Maria Riva, Scotty Leavenworth, Kyle Secor, Robert Harper, James Denton, Scott Alan Smith, Veronica Hamel (more)Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Porn Again (E02)
-
Light My Fire (E03)
-
Tempus Fugitive (E04)
-
Philly Folly (E05)
-
Blown Away (E06)
-
Prisoner of Love (E07)
-
Truth or Consequence (E08)
-
Loving Sons (E09)
-
Fork You Very Much (E10)
-
Live and Leg Die (E11)
-
The Curse of the Klopman Diamonds (E12)
-
Ripley, Believe It or Not (E13)
-
Meat Me in Philly (E14)
-
Lies of Minelli (E15)
-
Here Comes the Judge (E16)
-
There's No Business Like No Business (E17)
-
Brotherly Love (E18)
-
San Diego Padre (E19)
-
Tall Tales (E20)
-
Thanks for the Mammaries (E21)
-
Mojo Rising (E22)
Cast
Lisa Banes
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Jonathan Scarfe
Canada
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Jason Gedrick
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
W. Earl Brown
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Wendy Makkena
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Bradford Tatum
USA
Best series:
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Magic City (2012) (series)
Project Blue Book (2019) (series)
Danny Woodburn
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Debbie Lee Carrington
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Harry Groener
West Germany
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Jay Underwood
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Missi Pyle
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Matt Malloy
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Susan Diol
USA
Best series:
The Ellen Show (2001) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Chet Grissom
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Charles Janasz
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
David Goryl
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
James Edson
Best series:
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Eugene Lee
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Russell Sams
USA
Best series:
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)