Drama / Family / Music
Canada,
2013, 16 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Screenplay:
Matt Huether, Matt Schiller, Sarah Glinski, Michael Grassi, Brendon Yorke, Ian Malone (more)Cinematography:
Mitchell NessCast:
Craig Arnold, Luke Bilyk, Stefan Brogren, Munro Chambers, Sarah Fisher, Ana Golja, Nikki Gould, Ricardo Hoyos, Michael Kinney, Cory Lee, Lyle Lettau, Ramona Milano, Eric Osborne, Aislinn Paul (more)Episodes(40)
-
You Are Not Alone (S13E31)
-
Enjoy the Silence (S13E32)
-
How Bizarre (S13E33)
-
My Hero (S13E34)
-
Hypnotize (S13E35)
-
Out of My Head (S13E36)
-
Believe, Part One (S13E37)
-
Believe, Part Two (S13E38)
-
Thunderstruck, Part One (S13E39)
-
Thunderstruck, Part Two (S13E40)
Cast
Craig Arnold
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Bomb Girls (2012) (series)
Luke Bilyk
Canada
Best series:
Reacher (2022) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
A Teacher (2020) (series)
Stefan Brogren
Canada
Best series:
American Gods (2017) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Munro Chambers
Canada
Best series:
Still Game (2002) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
The Divide (2014) (series)
Sarah Fisher
Best series:
Heartland (2007) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Ana Golja
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Conviction (2016) (series)
Life with Boys (2011) (series)
Nikki Gould
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Degrassi: Next Class (2016) (series)
Ricardo Hoyos
Canada
Best series:
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Riverdale (2017) (series)
Haven (2010) (series)
Michael Kinney
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Cory Lee
Canada
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Being Erica (2009) (series)
Republic of Doyle (2010) (series)
Lyle Lettau
Best series:
iZombie (2015) (series)
Arthur (1996) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Ramona Milano
Canada
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The Last Don (1997) (series)
Eric Osborne
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Degrassi: Next Class (2016) (series)
Aislinn Paul
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Tell Me You Love Me (2007) (series)
Haven (2010) (series)
Cristine Prosperi
Canada
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Chloe Rose
Canada
Best series:
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Olivia Scriven
Best series:
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Being Erica (2009) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Melinda Shankar
Canada
Best series:
Slasher (2016) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Jordan Todosey
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Mishu Vellani
Best series:
Eyewitness (2016) (series)
Titans (2018) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)