USA,
(1967–1968), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cast:
Adam West, Burt Ward, Alan Napier, Neil Hamilton, Stafford Repp, William Dozier (narrator), Dorothy Kirsten, Al Ferrara, Yvonne Craig, Burgess Meredith (more)Episodes(26)
-
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin (S03E01)
-
Ring Around the Riddler (S03E02)
-
The Wail of the Siren (S03E03)
-
The Sport of Penguins (S03E04)
-
A Horse of Another Color (S03E05)
-
The Unkindest Tut of All (S03E06)
-
Louie, the Lilac (S03E07)
-
The Ogg and I (S03E08)
-
How to Hatch a Dinosaur (S03E09)
-
Surf's Up! Joker's Under! (S03E10)
-
The Londinium Larcenies (S03E11)
-
The Foggiest Notion (S03E12)
-
The Bloody Tower (S03E13)
-
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill (S03E14)
-
The Ogg Couple (S03E15)
-
The Funny Feline Felonies (S03E16)
-
The Joke's on Catwoman (S03E17)
-
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time (S03E18)
-
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club (S03E19)
-
Penguin's Clean Sweep (S03E20)
-
The Great Escape (S03E21)
-
The Great Train Robbery (S03E22)
-
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle (S03E23)
-
The Joker's Flying Saucer (S03E24)
-
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra (S03E25)
-
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires (S03E26)
Cast
Cliff Robertson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Victor Lundin
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Barry Dennen
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Jerry Mathers
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series) - a.f.
Murray Pollack
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
James Jeter
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Arnold Stang
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
The Pink Panther Show (1969) (series)
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
Jock Mahoney
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Victoria Vetri
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Tony Epper
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Jeff Burton
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Corinne Calvet
France
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Kathleen Freeman
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Chuck Hicks
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Shep Houghton
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Henny Youngman
UK
Best series:
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Howie Horwitz
USA
Best series:
Batman (1966) (series)
Ellen Corby
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Fritz Feld
German Empire
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)