USA,
1990, 30x65 min
Cast:
David Shaughnessy, Tim Curry, Scott Menville, Jason Marsden, Tony Jay, Cathy Cavadini (narrator), Chris M. Allport, Whit Hertford, Adam Carl, Josh Keaton (more)Cast
David Shaughnessy
UK
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Star Wars: Tales of the Jedi (2022) (series)
Tim Curry
UK
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Scott Menville
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Jason Marsden
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Tony Jay
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Cathy Cavadini (narrator)
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series) - narrator
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (series)
Chris M. Allport
USA
Best series:
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Boston Public (2000) (series)
Dawson's Creek (1998) (series)
Whit Hertford
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Star Wars : La guerre des clones (2008) (series)
Adam Carl
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Josh Keaton
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Kath Soucie
USA
Best series:
Futurama (1999) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Aaron Lohr
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Eugene Williams
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Linda Gary
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Christina Lange
Best series:
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo (1988) (series)
Jack Angel
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)