USA,
1967, 30 min
Directed by:
Jud Taylor, John Erman, Russ Mayberry, Paul Junger Witt, Gene Reynolds, Richard Kinon (more)Cast:
Monte Markham, Arthur O'Connell, Karen Black, Majel Barrett, Parley Baer, George Petrie, Daniel J. Travanti, Susan Howard, Len Lesser, Woodrow Parfrey, Vic Tayback, Damian O'Flynn, Marj Dusay (more)Cast
Monte Markham
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jack Holborn (1981) (series)
Arthur O'Connell
USA
Best series:
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Karen Black
USA
Best series:
Tales of the City (1993) (series)
The Hunger (1997) (series)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) (series)
Majel Barrett
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series) - actor, narrator
Parley Baer
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
George Petrie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Daniel J. Travanti
USA
Best series:
Boss (2011) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Susan Howard
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Len Lesser
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Vic Tayback
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Damian O'Flynn
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Marj Dusay
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
Nita Talbot
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Ben Wright
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Danny Bonaduce
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Kids Are Alright (2018) (series)
Bill Erwin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Don Beddoe
USA
Logan Ramsey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Walter Sande
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)