UK / USA,
2020, 6 h 54 min
(Length: 23 min)
Creators:
Ant BladesDirected by:
Ant BladesScreenplay:
Ant Blades, Magda Liolis, Bob Mittenthal, Alex Collier, Adam Cohen, Charlie Higson (more)Composer:
Michael RubinoCast:
Jessica DiCicco, Josh Zuckerman, Abraham Benrubi, India de Beaufort, Josh Keaton, Noshir Dalal, Taylor Polidore, Bobby Moynihan, Kari Wahlgren, Megan Hilty, Max Mittelman, Nika Futterman, Eugene Byrd (more)Episodes(18)
-
Nosy Pony / Beatrice (S01E01)
-
Plants! / Heston's Coat (S01E02)
-
Game Horse / Unicorn (S01E03)
-
Horace / The Boot (S01E04)
-
Distractions / The Giving Chair (S01E05)
-
Haircut / Gerry's Birthday (S01E06)
-
Pet Pony / Dog Day (S01E07)
-
Useful / Stompy! (S01E08)
-
Delivery Pony / Magic Annie (S01E09)
-
Bad Chicken / Gerry's Tour (S01E10)
-
10 Minute Ticket / Clara Time (S01E11)
-
Loud Horse / Sick Annie (S01E12)
-
School Dance / Dad's Speech (S01E13)
-
Scarecrow / Poneapples (S01E14)
-
Fan Pony / Cop Mom (S01E15)
-
Annie-versary / Teacher's Pet (S01E16)
-
Trash Dash / Save the Took Took (S01E17)
-
Bramley Holiday (S01E18)
Cast
Jessica DiCicco
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Josh Zuckerman
USA
Best series:
The Offer (2022) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Abraham Benrubi
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
India de Beaufort
UK
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Firefly Lane (2021) (series)
Josh Keaton
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Noshir Dalal
Best series:
The Owl House (2020) (series)
Westworld (2016) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Taylor Polidore
USA
Best series:
Génie (2017) (series)
Snowfall (2017) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
Bobby Moynihan
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Ugly Americans (2010) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Megan Hilty
USA
Best series:
Louie (2010) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Max Mittelman
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Eugene Byrd
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Mark Feuerstein
USA
Best series:
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Une lutte exemplaire (2017) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Kal Penn
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Carolina Ravassa
Colombia
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Rosario Dawson
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Dopesick (2021) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Phil LaMarr
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)