Japan,
2023, 4 h 36 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Yukina NomuraComposer:
Hiroaki TsutsumiCast:
田所あずさ, Sakura Nakamura, Risa Kubota, Jun'ya Enoki, Yūki Kuwahara, Takuya Eguchi, Akira Ishida, Marika Kōno, Yuiko Tatsumi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Daisuke Hirakawa (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
Ryoma and the New Plan (S02E01)
-
Ryoma and the Crime Prevention Drill (S02E02)
-
Ryoma and the Poster Girl (S02E03)
-
Ryoma and the Second Shop (S02E04)
-
Ryoma and the New Acquaintance (S02E05)
-
Ryoma and the Magic Item Market (S02E06)
-
Ryoma and the Local Cuisine (S02E07)
-
Ryoma and the Traveling Entertainer (S02E08)
-
Eliaria and the New Friends (S02E09)
-
Ryoma and the Flying Slime (S02E10)
-
Ryoma and the Busy Days (S02E11)
-
Ryoma and the Town of Gimul (S02E12)
Cast
鳴海まい
Japan
Best series:
Parallel World Pharmacy (2022) (series)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (series)
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Megumi Han
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shuu Natani
Japan
Best series:
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (2021) (series)
My Stepmom's Daughter Is My Ex (2022) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Eri Yukimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Natsumi Hioka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
The Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten (2023) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Sayaka Itou
Japan
Best series:
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Mutsumi Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
FLCL (2000) (series)
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
A Playthrough of a Certain Dude’s VRMMO Life (2023) (series)
熊田茜音
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Somali and the Forest Spirit (2020) (series)
The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated As a Slime (2021) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Makoto Isogai
Best series:
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
渡辺弥咲
Japan
Best series:
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Rino Yoshikita
Japan
Best series:
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
By the Grace of the Gods (2020) (series)
Our Dating Story: The Experienced You and The Inexperienced Me (2023) (series)
Ryuuho Nagaoka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Takako Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)