Cast
Fjodor Olev
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Martin Glade
West Germany
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Franziska Wulf
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Katja Giammona
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Michael Fritz Schumacher
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Sascha Rotermund
West Germany
Best series:
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Ben Münchow
Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Waléra Kanischtscheff
Soviet Union
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Eva Mannschott
West Germany
Best series:
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Signal (2024) (series)
Oliver Broumis
West Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Caroline Scholze
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Hans Peter Korff
German Empire
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Wolf-Dietrich Berg
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Doris Kunstmann
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Oli Bigalke
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Beat (2018) (series)
Jakob Renger
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Tobias Kay
Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Andreas Hoppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tom Jahn
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Wieslawa Wesolowska
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)